Wild Card Week January 21 through 26 at West Chester Academy

Call 513-829-2345 today or fill out the form below and choose the class or classes you would like to join for FREE during Wild Card Week!

Feel free to bring a friend to FREE wild card week (your friend must sign up as well). You can sign up for as many classes as you like as long as there is room in the class. Hurry, some classes will fill up!

Acting
Ages 5 - 7 – Wednesday – 6:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Ages 8 & up – Wednesday – 7:00 - 8:00 p.m.

Musical Theater
Ages 6 - 9 – Thursday – 6:30 - 7:30 p.m.
Ages 9 & up – Thursday – 7:30 - 8:30 p.m.

Singing Stars
Ages 6 - 9 – Monday – 6:30 - 7:30 p.m.
Ages 9 & up – Thursday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.

Young Musicians
Ages 4 - 6 – Wednesday – 6:00 - 6:45 p.m.
Ages 4 - 6 – Thursday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
Ages 4 - 6 – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 p.m.

Music Pups
Ages birth - 4 – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:45 a.m.

Dance Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.
Parent & Tot – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:30 a.m.

Dance Ages 3 - 4
Tippy Toes – Wednesday – 4:15 - 5:00 p.m.
Tippy Toes – Thursday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
Tippy Toes – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.
Tippy Toes – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:45 p.m.

Dance Ages 4 - 5
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Tuesday – 6:45 - 7:30 p.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Wednesday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Thursday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Tuesday – 5:45 - 6:15 p.m.
Tiny Tappers – Thursday – 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Friday – 11:15 - 11:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Saturday – 9:45 - 10:15 a.m.

Dance Ages 5 - 6
Kinder Ballet – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Friday – 6:00 - 6:45 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Saturday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
Kinder Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 a.m. - 12:00 noon
Kinder Tap – Tuesday – 7:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Wednesday – 5:45 - 6:15 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Saturday – 10:45 - 11:15 a.m.
Kinder Hop – Tuesday – 6:15 - 6:45 p.m.
Kinder Hop – Thursday – 5:15 - 5:45 p.m.
Kinder Hop – Friday – 5:30 - 6:00 p.m.

Dance Ages 6 - 8
Beginning Acro Jazz – Tuesday – 7:30 - 8:15 p.m.
Beginning Acro Jazz – Thursday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Monday – 7:00 - 7:45 p.m.
Beginning Tap – Tuesday – 6:00 - 6:30 p.m.
Beginning Tap – Wednesday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Beginning Bollywood – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:55 a.m.

Guys only
Guys only hip hop 6 - 9 – Tuesday – 5:30 - 6:15 p.m.
Guys only hip hop 9 & up – Tuesday – 6:45 - 7:30 p.m.

Dance Ages 7 - 9
Beginning Acro Jazz – Thursday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
Building Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 - 12:00 noon
Building Jazz – Wednesday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Building Jazz – Thursday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Building Jazz – Saturday – 12:30 - 1:00 p.m.
Building Hip Hop – Tuesday – 7:30 - 8:15 p.m.

Dance Ages 9 & up
Acro Jazz I – Thursday – 5:00 - 5:45 p.m.
Acro Jazz II – Tuesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
Ballet I – Tuesday – 7:30 - 8:15 p.m.
Ballet I – Saturday – 12:15 - 1:00 p.m.
Bollywood – Saturday – 10:00 - 10:55 a.m.
Hip Hop I – Tuesday – 8:15 - 9:00 p.m.
Hip Hop I – Wednesday – 7:45 - 8:30 p.m.
Jazz I – Saturday – 1:30 - 2:15 p.m.
Lyrical I – Thursday – 8:15 - 9:00 p.m.
Lyrical I – Saturday – 2:15 - 3:00 p.m.
Tap I – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:45 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Monday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
Parent & Tot – Tuesday – 4:30 - 5:00 p.m.
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 3 - 4
3 - 4 Bears – Monday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Tuesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Wednesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Thursday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Saturday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 4 - 5
5 - 6 Bears – Monday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Wednesday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Thursday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 5 - 6
5 - 6 Bears – Monday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Wednesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Thursday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Friday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 12:00 - 12:45 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 6 - 9
Beginning Fundamentals – Monday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
Jr. Boys I – Friday – 5:30 - 6:25 p.m.
Jr. Girls I – Saturday – 1:15 - 2:10 p.m.
Go Ninja – Monday – 6:00 - 6:55 p.m.
Go Ninja – Monday – 7:00 - 7:55 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 8 & up
Beginning Fundamentals – Tuesday – 7:45 - 8:30 p.m.
Boys Gymnastics – Saturday – 12:45 - 1:40 p.m.
Girls I – Tuesday – 8:00 - 8:45 p.m.
Girls I – Saturday – 12:15 - 1:15 p.m.

Register now
Request info