FREE class days! October 8 - 13 at West Chester Academy

Call 513-829-2345 today or fill out the form below and choose the class or classes you would like to join during FREE class days!

Feel free to bring a friend to FREE class days (your friend must sign up as well). You can sign up for as many classes as you like as long as there is room in the class. Hurry, some classes will fill up!

Singing Stars
Ages 9 & up – Thursday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.

Young Musicians
Ages 4 - 6 – Thursday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
Ages 4 - 6 – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 p.m.

Beginning Group Keyboard
Ages 5 - 6 – Thursday – 6:00 - 6:55 p.m.
Ages 5 - 6 – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:55 a.m.
Ages 6 - 7 – Thursday – 5:00 - 5:55 p.m.

Suzuki Group Violin
Ages 4 - 6 – Saturday – 12:00 - 12:45 p.m.

Music Pups
Ages birth - 4 – Friday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
Ages birth - 4 – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:45 a.m.

Dance Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.
Parent & Tot – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:30 a.m.

Dance Ages 3 - 4
Tippy Toes – Friday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
Tippy Toes – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.

Dance Ages 4 - 5
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Thursday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Thursday – 4:15 - 5:00 p.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Friday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Tuesday – 5:45 - 6:15 p.m.
Tiny Tappers – Thursday – 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Friday – 11:15 - 11:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Saturday – 9:45 - 10:15 a.m.

Dance Ages 5 - 6
Kinder Ballet – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Friday – 6:00 - 6:45 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Saturday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
Kinder Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 a.m. - 12:00 noon
Kinder Tap – Saturday – 10:45 - 11:15 a.m.
Kinder Hop – Thursday – 5:15 - 5:45 p.m.

Dance Ages 6 - 8
Beginning Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 a.m. - 12:00 noon
Beginning Bollywood – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:55 a.m.

Dance Ages 7 - 9
Beginning Acro Jazz – Thursday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
Building Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 - 12:00 noon
Building Jazz – Saturday – 12:30 - 1:00 p.m.
Building Tap – Saturday – 12:00 - 12:30 p.m.

Dance Ages 9 & up
Jazz I – Saturday – 1:30 - 2:15 p.m.
Lyrical I – Thursday – 8:15 - 9:00 p.m.
Lyrical I – Saturday – 2:15 - 3:00 p.m.
Tap I – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:45 p.m.
Ballet I – Saturday – 12:15 - 1:00 p.m.
Acro Jazz – Thursday – 5:00 - 5:45 p.m.
Bollywood – Saturday – 10:00 - 10:55 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 3 - 4
3 - 4 Bears – Thursday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 5 - 6
5 - 6 Bears – Thursday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Friday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 12:00 - 12:45 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 6 - 9
Jr. Boys 1 – Friday – 5:30 - 6:25 p.m.
Jr. Girls 1 – Saturday – 1:15 - 2:10 p.m.

Register now
Request info